SANSTARI
Saudi Arabia · 2026/27

Pro League BTTS Stats 2026/27

Pro League 2026/27 after 104 matches: both teams scored in 56 of 104 (53.8%), and both scored with Over 2.5 goals in 44 of 104 (42.3%). Updated 6 November 2026 (matches to 28 May 2027).

Both teams to score

BTTS53.8%56 of 104
BTTS and Over 2.542.3%44 of 104
BTTS or Over 2.568.3%71 of 104

BTTS by team

Both teams to score by team
TeamPBTTS%CSFTS
1Al Ittihad11873%31
2Al Kholood11873%03
3Al Faisaly12867%33
4Al Hazm12867%23
5Al-Fayha12867%24
6Al Nassr11764%40
7Al Shabab11764%33
8Al Khaleej12758%44
9Abha11655%15
10Al Ahli11655%41
11Al Ettifaq12650%52
12Al Fateh12650%26
13Al-Qadsiah12650%51
14Al Taawoun12542%37
15Al Hilal11436%61
16Al Riyadh11436%35
17Al Diraiyah FC12433%45
18NEOM SC12433%44

Frequently asked questions

How often do both teams score in the Pro League?
Pro League 2026/27 after 104 matches: both teams scored in 56 of 104 (53.8%), and both scored with Over 2.5 goals in 44 of 104 (42.3%).

Statistics calculated by Sanstari from match data · Updated 6 November 2026 (matches to 28 May 2027) · 18+ · Bet responsibly.