SANSTARI
Netherlands · 2026/27

Eerste Divisie Over/Under Stats 2026/27

Eerste Divisie 2026/27 after 137 matches: Over 0.5 in 134 of 137 (97.8%), Over 1.5 in 119 of 137 (86.9%), Over 2.5 in 91 of 137 (66.4%), Over 3.5 in 60 of 137 (43.8%). Updated 7 November 2026 (matches to 14 May 2027).

Total goals

Over lines

Over 0.597.8%134 of 137
Over 1.586.9%119 of 137
Over 2.566.4%91 of 137
Over 3.543.8%60 of 137
Over 4.528.5%39 of 137
Over 5.514.6%20 of 137

Over 2.5 by team

Over 2.5 goals by team
TeamPOver 2.5%
1Jong FC Utrecht131292%
2FC Eindhoven141179%
3Jong AZ141179%
4VVV-Venlo141179%
5De Graafschap131077%
6Almere City141071%
7FC Dordrecht141071%
8Helmond Sport141071%
9Heracles Almelo141071%
10TOP Oss141071%
11FC Emmen13969%
12MVV Maastricht13969%
13FC Volendam14964%
14Jong Ajax14964%
15FC Den Bosch13862%
16NAC Breda14857%
17Jong PSV14750%
18Vitesse13646%
19RKC Waalwijk14643%
20Roda JC Kerkrade14643%

Frequently asked questions

How often is there Over 2.5 goals in the Eerste Divisie?
91 of 137 Eerste Divisie 2026/27 matches (66.4%) have finished with Over 2.5 goals.

Statistics calculated by Sanstari from match data · Updated 7 November 2026 (matches to 14 May 2027) · 18+ · Bet responsibly.