SANSTARI
Chile · 2026

Primera Division Over/Under Stats 2026

Primera Division 2026 after 205 matches: Over 0.5 in 194 of 205 (94.6%), Over 1.5 in 150 of 205 (73.2%), Over 2.5 in 110 of 205 (53.7%), Over 3.5 in 66 of 205 (32.2%). Updated 6 November 2026 (matches to 6 December).

Total goals

Over lines

Over 0.594.6%194 of 205
Over 1.573.2%150 of 205
Over 2.553.7%110 of 205
Over 3.532.2%66 of 205
Over 4.517.6%36 of 205
Over 5.510.7%22 of 205

Over 2.5 by team

Over 2.5 goals by team
TeamPOver 2.5%
1Deportes Limache261869%
2Universidad Católica261869%
3Unión La Calera241458%
4Colo-Colo261558%
5La Serena261558%
6Cobresal251456%
7Coquimbo Unido251456%
8Everton251456%
9Huachipato251456%
10Palestino261454%
11Universidad Chile261454%
12Audax Italiano261246%
13Ñublense261246%
14O'Higgins261246%
15Univ. Concepción261246%
16Concepcion26831%

Frequently asked questions

How often is there Over 2.5 goals in the Primera Division?
110 of 205 Primera Division 2026 matches (53.7%) have finished with Over 2.5 goals.

Statistics calculated by Sanstari from match data · Updated 6 November 2026 (matches to 6 December) · 18+ · Bet responsibly.